Участник A (100) B (100) C (100) D (100) всего (400) место статус
Печёнкин Богдан 75100048223 1
Прохоров Дмитрий 100100220222 2
Данилов Роман 100100416220 3
Нон Дмитрий Владимирович 90100416210 4
Федоров Илья Дмитриевич 1001000.200 5
Евстратов Виталий 10010000200 5
Попов Дмитрий 901000.190 7
Понамарева Ирина 1008020182 8
Панченко Антон 9080012182 8
10  Пискунов Иван Витальевич 90900.180 10
11  Сластен Тихон 1008000180 10
12  Зуенок Кристина Владимировна 10080..180 10
13  Вознов Петр 10080.0180 10
14  Тычинский Вячеслав Зиновьевич 857500160 14
15  Бездетко Герман 7580..155 15
16  Кочеткова Полина Владимировна 8570..155 15
17  Шилин Константин 856500150 17
18  Шевченко Александр Сергеевич 856500150 17
19  Долгушев Андрей 100500.150 17
20  Поликутин Евгений 757000145 20
21  Шибаев Иннокентий 10100230142 21
22  Соломатин Владимир 904012.142 21
23  Гурьев Даниил 905000140 23
24  Лозицкий Андрей 10040..140 23
25  Гудзь Сергей Юрьевич 10040..140 23
26  Приходько Олег 10040..140 23
27  Янсон Максим Андреевич 85500.135 27
28  Николай Долженко 755000125 28
29  Кушнир Максим Валерьевич 8540..125 28
30  Дзюба Александр 8535..120 30
31  Коберский Мирослав 7050..120 30
32  Дороганов Иван Борисович 8535..120 30
33  Бачинский Максим 902000110 33
34  Коноплицкий Никита 10010..110 33
35  Демченко Петр Сергеевич 100...100 35
36  Гершук Владислав Александрович 905..95 36
37  Богатырев Александр 9000090 37
38  Тимофеенко Борис 10800090 37
39  Пендрикова Ольга Николаевна 8550.90 37
40  Кобзарь Иван Сергеевич 85..085 40
41  Лапшов Денис Вадимович 85...85 40
42  Маркевич Илья Евгеньевич 85.0.85 40
43  Липов Илья 75...75 43
44  Галкина Алёна Александровна 2550..75 43
45  Зинькович Сергей 7000070 45
46  Терентьев Вадим Андреевич 3535..70 45
47  Саушкин Антон Александрович .70..70 45
48  Баулин Михаил 5500055 48
49  Лесогоров Михаил 0500050 49
50  Чернов Дмитрий 5350040 50
51  Овчинников Максим 520..25 51
52  Цалагова Маргарита Михайловна 25...25 51
53  Старостин Георгий Борисович 20...20 53
54  Горбатюк Никита Владимирович 510.015 54
55  Гурьев Андрей 50005 55
56  Юсуповский Даниил Владиславович 5.0.5 55
57  Сударкин Михаил Сергеевич 5...5 55
58  Хлебородов Артем Леонидович 00..0 58
59  Каплюк Василий Михайлович .0..0 58
60  Синяйкин Максим Сергеевич 0...0 58
61  Меньшенин Иван Сергеевич 0...0 58
62  Станкявичуте Кристина Сергеевна ....0 58
63  Сидорук Роман Денисович ....0 58
64  - ....0 58 внек.
65  Far Eastern S Transport U: 1 ....0 58 внек.
  Средний балл 60.1 41.2 0.4 2.2  
0.065s 0.009s 13