Участник A (10) B (10) C (10) всего (30) место статус
Блюдёнов Александр Вадимович 10101030 1
Переверзев Антон Николаевич 10101030 1
Лисейцев Григорий Сергеевич 10101030 1
Скогорев Родион Анатольевич 10101030 1
Капцевич Ольга Александровна 10101030 1
Шевцов Никита Сергеевич 10101030 1
Шавлов Игорь Витальевич 10101030 1
Ефимов Максим-Эрэл Анатольевич 10101030 1
Когай Виктор Яношевич 10101030 1
10  Гревцов Кирилл Юрьевич 10101030 1
11  Паранько Константин Евгеньевич 10101030 1
12  Илюшин Ярослав Игоревич 10101030 1
13  Евстигнеев Илья Павлович 10101030 1
14  Янцев Никита Олегович 10101030 1
15  Демиденко Максим Сергеевич 10101030 1
16  Гончаров Степан Сергеевич 10101030 1
17  Ситников Матвей Игоревич 10101030 1
18  Меренков Константин Константинович 10101030 1
19  Федотов Павел Владимирович 10101030 1
20  Квач Михаил Андреевич 10101030 1
21  Гладкова Ксения Олеговна 10101030 1
22  Адамов Максим Семенович 10101030 1
23  Петрунин Кирилл Олегович 10101030 1
24  Косенко Илья Дмитриевич 10101030 1
25  Трефилов Иван Викторович 10101030 1
26  Павлов Денис Алексеевич 10101030 1
27  Жак Евгений Андреевич 10101030 1
28  Калганов Алексей Олегович 10101030 1
29  Никишин Артемий Михайлович 10101030 1
30  Жерновой Василий Михайлович 10101030 1
31  Ленинг Денис Алексеевич 10101030 1
32  Бадмаев Олег Васильевич 10101030 1
33  Волощук Алексей Павлович 10101030 1
34  Костенков Владислав Андреевич 10101030 1
35  Бондарь Дмитрий Константинович 10101030 1
36  Лавренцова Анна Викторовна 10101030 1
37  Тимофеев Андрей Николаевич 10101030 1
38  Лебедева Ольга Александровна 10101030 1
39  Тарасов Александр Сергеевич 10101030 1
40  Селиверстова Анастасия Игоревна 10101030 1
41  Миролюбова Алёна Алексеевна 10101030 1
42  Садыков Руслан Маратович 10101030 1
43  Байдин Антон Денисович 10101030 1
44  Чербаджи Максим Алексеевич 10101030 1
45  Правой Илья Станиславович 10101030 1
46  Чуйко Михаил Юрьевич 10101030 1
47  Гаврилов Михаил Сергеевич 10101030 1
48  Панурин Олег Владимирович 10101030 1
49  Азатьян Никита Сергеевич 10101030 1
50  Суровцева Наталья Дмитриевна 10101030 1
51  Делюков Илья Витальевич 10101030 1
52  Зыков Михаил Григорьевич 10101030 1
53  Лапоха Александра Николаевна 10101030 1
54  Михайленко Александр Александрович 10101030 1
55  Солдатова Полина Андреевна 10101030 1
56  Бондаренко Леонид Владимирович 10101030 1
57  Абдуллаев Тахир Махирович 10101030 1
58  Лебедев Михаил Анатольевич 10101030 1
59  Бондаренко Александр Владимирович 10101030 1
60  Нифонтов Данил Михайлович 10101030 1
61  Салушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич 10101030 1
62  Пысин Юрий Дмитриевич 10101030 1
63  Чешко Илья Андреевич 10101030 1
64  Горбунов Антон Вячеславович 10101030 1
65  Лепёха Алексей Алексеевич 10101030 1
66  Якимович Юлия Ивановна 10101030 1
67  Тюменцев Павел Андреевич 10101030 1
68  Игнатьев Максим Владимирович 10101030 1
69  Иванин Кирилл Андреевич 10101030 1
70  Тищенко Ангелина Вадимовна 1081028 70
71  Кожушко Алексей Эдуардович 1041024 71
72  Пилипенко Александр Александрович 1010020 72
73  Дзюба Александр Игоревич 0101020 72
74  Потапов Артем Артурович 10.1020 72
75  Микрюков Иван Андреевич 103013 75
76  Фомичев Сергей Владимирович 100.10 76
77  Фатькин Виктор Олегович 10..10 76
78  Карпенко Алена Дмитриевна 100.10 76
79  Козырев Евгений Русланович 100.10 76
80  Верещагин Никита Алексеевич 5005 80
81  Бабкина Анна Сергеевна 0..0 81
82  Хартаев Алдар Валерьевич 0000 81
83  Скопецкий Анатолий Григорьевич ...0 81
84  Кисельников Илья Владимирович ...0 81
85  Хлыстов Константин Андреевич ...0 81
86  Хилик Егор Дмитриевич ...0 81
87  Горшкова Вероника Александровна ...0 81
88  Внуков Виталий Константинович ...0 81
89  Мележик Денис Александрович ...0 81
  Средний балл 8.8 8.1 8.2  
0.200s 0.012s 12