Участник | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | = | время | место | статус | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Far Eastern NU (Tuphanov) | 0:28 + |
. | 4:02 +2 |
0:58 + |
2:27 +3 |
. | 0:17 + |
4:21 +2 |
6 | 893 | 1 | |
2 | Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU (Kruzhaev) | 2:23 + |
. | -2 | 1:26 +3 |
. | . | 0:56 +1 |
2:30 +2 |
4 | 555 | 2 | |
3 | MIPT_Alex | 1:29 +1 |
. | . | 2:38 + |
. | . | 0:35 +2 |
3:28 +1 |
4 | 570 | 3 | внек. |
4 | Far Eastern NU (Zelenov) | 2:27 +2 |
. | -5 | 2:38 + |
. | . | 0:54 +1 |
3:06 + |
4 | 605 | 4 | |
5 | Far Eastern NU (Kravchenko) | 4:34 + |
. | . | 2:25 + |
. | . | 2:04 +1 |
4:11 +3 |
4 | 874 | 5 | |
6 | Дьяконов, Васильев, Захаров (Якутск) | 0:23 +1 |
. | . | 1:29 +3 |
. | . | 0:40 +2 |
. | 3 | 272 | 6 | внек. |
7 | Far Eastern NU (Oleynikov) | 1:27 +1 |
. | . | 2:24 + |
. | . | 0:32 + |
. | 3 | 283 | 7 | |
8 | Yakutsk SU (Sirditov) | 2:11 + |
. | . | 2:31 +2 |
. | . | 0:42 + |
-6 | 3 | 364 | 8 | |
9 | iexperts | 0:39 + |
. | . | 2:49 +4 |
-10 | . | 1:48 +1 |
-1 | 3 | 416 | 9 | внек. |
10 | Плешаков, Решетняк, Васильева (Владивосток) | 1:29 + |
. | . | 3:59 +5 |
. | . | 0:42 + |
. | 3 | 470 | 10 | внек. |
11 | Vladivostok SU of Econ. and Service | 1:37 + |
. | . | 3:19 +2 |
. | . | 3:53 + |
-4 | 3 | 569 | 11 | |
12 | Amur SU (Krivosheev) | 1:48 +3 |
. | . | 3:33 +4 |
. | . | 2:12 +4 |
-10 | 3 | 673 | 12 | |
13 | Far Eastern NU (Fedorischev) | 2:06 +2 |
. | . | 4:22 +7 |
. | . | 1:36 +4 |
. | 3 | 744 | 13 | |
14 | Pacific NU (Terentyev) | 3:12 +3 |
. | . | 4:43 +7 |
. | . | 3:23 +1 |
-1 | 3 | 898 | 14 | |
15 | ExFESTrU | 0:44 + |
. | . | -3 | -1 | . | 1:06 +1 |
-2 | 2 | 130 | 15 | внек. |
16 | Far Eastern NTU (Poceluev) | 2:44 + |
. | . | -8 | . | . | 1:18 + |
. | 2 | 242 | 16 | |
17 | skro | 0:31 + |
. | . | . | -13 | . | 3:56 +3 |
-6 | 2 | 327 | 17 | внек. |
18 | Bykov | 1:49 + |
. | . | . | . | . | 3:46 +1 |
. | 2 | 355 | 18 | внек. |
19 | Far Eastern NU (Politsin) | 2:03 +3 |
. | . | -2 | . | . | 2:57 + |
-2 | 2 | 360 | 19 | |
20 | Far Eastern NU IPIT (Fadeev) | 4:38 +3 |
. | . | -2 | . | . | 1:57 +1 |
. | 2 | 475 | 20 | |
21 | Far Eastern S Transport U (Lukash) | -8 | . | . | . | . | . | 1:20 +1 |
-5 | 1 | 100 | 21 | |
22 | Amur SU (Dorofeev) | -2 | . | . | -2 | . | . | 1:54 + |
. | 1 | 114 | 22 | |
23 | Far Eastern NU (Bolotin) | -2 | . | . | -1 | . | . | 2:11 + |
-2 | 1 | 131 | 23 | |
24 | Far Eastern S Transport U (Galenko) | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | 1:23 +3 |
. | 1 | 143 | 24 | |
25 | Far Easten NU (Elizarov S. A.) | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | 2:02 +2 |
-2 | 1 | 162 | 25 | |
26 | Far Eastern A of Social and Humanitarian Sci (Blokhin) | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2:32 +1 |
-3 | 1 | 172 | 26 | |
27 | Far Eastern NU (Denisenko) | 3:16 +2 |
. | . | -2 | . | . | -10 | . | 1 | 236 | 27 | внек. |
28 | Nick | 3:59 +1 |
. | -6 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 259 | 28 | внек. |
29 | Техсервис | . | . | . | 4:14 +5 |
. | . | . | . | 1 | 354 | 29 | внек. |
30 | Far Eastern NU (Kharitonov) | -4 | . | . | -6 | . | . | 4:22 +5 |
. | 1 | 362 | 30 | |
31 | Far Eastern A of Social and Humanitarian Sci (Shevchenko) | 4:14 +7 |
. | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | 394 | 31 | |
32 | Far Eastern NTU (Savchuk R.K.) | -10 | . | . | -6 | . | . | -4 | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
33 | Far Eastern S Transport U (Sukhobok) | . | . | . | -2 | . | . | -9 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
34 | Pacific NU (Voropaev) | -7 | . | . | . | . | . | -3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
35 | Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU (Konshin) | -1 | . | . | -3 | . | . | -6 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
36 | Pacific NU (Matiushenko) | -12 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
37 | Far Eastern NU (Bolgov) | -7 | . | . | -4 | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
38 | Komsomolsk-on-Amur S Ped. U (Kormilin) | -6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
39 | Far Eastern NU AI (Bokaty) | -3 | . | . | . | . | . | -2 | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
40 | petch | -4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
41 | Харченко,Серга (Владивосток) | . | . | . | . | . | . | -3 | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
42 | Maritime SU (Kulesh) | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | -2 | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
43 | AIFENU(Bokaty NIkiforov Jdanov) | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
44 | Бровин Андрей | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | -1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
45 | Приходько Ярослав | -1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
46 | Altavista | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
47 | Dreamcatcher | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
48 | asd | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
49 | Polox Group | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
50 | Far Eastern NU IPIT (Zenin) | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
51 | Komsomolsk-on-Amur S Ped. U (Burganov) | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
52 | <Ghost Team> | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0 | 0 | 32 | внек. |
Успешных попыток |
23 / 122 19% |
0 / 0 0% |
1 / 16 6% |
15 / 100 15% |
1 / 28 4% |
0 / 0 0% |
27 / 101 27% |
5 / 65 8% |