Участник A B C D E F G H = время место статус
Far Eastern NU: Tuphanov

4:13

+1

2:36

+

3:08

+2

5:19

+1

.

-4

4:33

+2

2:13

+
614421
Far Eastern NU: Pak

4:20

+4

.

4:51

+1

-3

.

.

.

2:02

+2
38132
Far Eastern NU: Terentyev

0:45

+

.

1:55

+

-4

.

.

.

-5
21603
Far Eastern S Transport U: Lukash

.

-2

3:32

+1

.

.

4:43

+1

.

-4
25354
Yakutsk SU: Sirditov

-5

-4

2:42

+

.

.

.

.

-4
11625
Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU: Kruzhaev

-8

.

.

.

.

.

-20

1:47

+3
11676
werand

4:00

+1

-1

-2

.

.

.

.

.
12607 внек.
Far Eastern NU: Policyin

.

.

4:19

+1

.

.

.

.

.
12798
Far Eastern NU: IPIT Chebotarev

.

.

4:41

+4

.

.

.

.

.
13619
10  Far Eastern NU: Grinko

-1

.

-1

.

.

.

.

4:33

+5
137310
11  testuser

.

4:22

+7

.

.

.

.

.

.
140211 внек.
12  Amur SU of Humanities and Ped: Granov

-24

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012
13  MSUN#1

-8

.

-6

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
14  Amur SU: Bartoshin

-5

.

.

.

.

.

.

-9
0012
15  Vladivostok SU of Econ. and Service: Ashcheulov

-12

.

-2

.

.

.

.

.
0012
16  Pacific NU: Voropaev

-8

.

.

-6

.

.

.

.
0012
17  Соснов, Бровин, Малявин

-7

.

.

.

.

.

.

-6
0012 внек.
18  AmGPGU_dist

-2

.

-10

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
19  Дойков Никита

.

.

-6

-1

.

.

.

-4
0012 внек.
20  Far Eastern NU: Kharitonov

-11

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012
21  Far Eastern NU: Katuev

-6

.

-4

.

.

.

.

.
0012
22  Григорий Алексанин

.

.

.

-10

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
23  krooshch

-9

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
24  Pacific NU: Bogachov

.

.

-9

.

.

.

.

.
0012
25  Far Eastern A of Social and Humanitarian Sci: Blokhin

-2

.

-7

.

.

.

.

.
0012
26  Far Eastern NU: Kazanceva

-3

.

.

.

.

-5

.

.
0012
27  Far Eastern A of Social and Humanitarian Sci: Murashev

.

.

.

.

.

-7

.

.
0012
28  Vladivostok SU of Econ. and Service: Kim

.

.

-6

.

.

.

.

.
0012
29  Far Eastern NU: Kravchenko

-1

.

.

.

.

.

.

-5
0012
30  Far Eastern NU: Denisenko

-1

.

-3

-2

.

.

.

.
0012
31  Far Eastern NU: Prihodko

-1

.

-5

.

.

.

.

.
0012
32  Far Eastern NU: IPIT Bykov

-5

.

.

.

.

.

.

-1
0012
33  Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU: Konshin

.

.

.

-3

.

.

.

-2
0012
34  Petrosyan

-4

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
35  Лободин Павел

-2

.

.

.

.

.

.

-2
0012 внек.
36  Amur SU: Belikov

-3

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012
37  Харченко, Чистякова, Шавлюгин

-1

.

.

-1

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
38  Гаврильев, Федоров, Никифоров (Якутск)

.

.

-2

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
39  Far Eastern NU: Uzymov

-2

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012
40  UnknownTeam

.

.

-2

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
41  [TBS Rad1o]

-1

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
42  Бабушкин Олег

.

.

.

.

.

.

-1

.
0012 внек.
43  Far Eastern NU: Pinchuk

-1

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012
44  Харченко Екатерина

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
45  Az

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
46  asp

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
47  test2

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
48  Amur State GPU

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
49  chobostar

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0012 внек.
  Успешных попыток

4 / 143

3%

2 / 16

13%

7 / 81

9%

1 / 32

3%

0 / 0

0%

1 / 18

6%

1 / 24

4%

4 / 56

7%
 
0.391s 0.008s 13