Участник A B C D E F = время место статус
Orel STU 11 (Anokhin)

3:16

+1

2:33

+1

4:57

+2

5:22

+8

4:13

+

0:35

+
614961 внек. дист.
Vladivostok School Team (Shavlugin)

4:29

+7

3:53

+

2:10

+

4:55

+3

5:21

+

1:30

+2
615782 внек. дист.
Far Eastern NU (Zelenov)

0:55

+

2:17

+1

4:00

+1

-1

5:02

+6

1:19

+
59733
Far Eastern STU (Pokotilo)

1:20

+

3:26

+

3:07

+

-5

.

3:48

+
47014
Khabarovsk STU (Okhremenko)

0:46

+1

5:14

+3

3:31

+

.

-9

1:02

+
47135
Komsomolsk-na-Amure STU (Sharlaimov)

1:01

+

1:57

+

5:22

+2

.

-2

2:47

+1
47276
Far Eastern NU (Alexanin)

3:13

+2

0:47

+

-11

.

5:10

+7

0:59

+
47897
Far Eastern NU (Nelepa)

1:51

+

3:46

+3

5:42

+1

.

-6

2:42

+
49218
Far Eastern NU (Fedorov)

4:07

+1

2:47

+

5:29

+6

.

.

1:21

+
49649
10  Far Eastern State Transport U (Nesterenkova)

1:52

+

3:54

+

.

-1

.

1:12

+1
343810
11  Khabarovsk STU (Terentev)

-3

1:31

+1

4:50

+1

.

.

2:05

+2
358611
12  Yakutsk SU (Petrov)

2:52

+1

5:25

+1

.

.

-6

1:46

+1
366312
13  Far Eastern NU (Brov)

1:55

+6

4:51

+4

-1

.

.

1:28

+
369413
14  OrelSTU12

5:26

+2

4:22

+4

.

.

.

2:19

+
384714 внек. дист.
15  Ussuriisk SPI (Safontsev)

2:27

+1

5:00

+10

.

.

.

5:19

+
398615
16  Vladivostok SU of Economics&Service (Mozharovski)

2:11

+5

5:36

+8

.

.

.

5:04

+1
3105116
17  Far Eastern NU (Konovalova)

3:12

+

.

.

.

.

0:49

+2
228117 внек. дист.
18  Khabarovsk STU (Hramov)

-13

3:25

+

.

.

.

1:27

+1
231218
19  Far Eastern State Transport U (Vetlugin)

5:26

+2

-5

-6

.

-1

1:05

+
243119
20  Shools #23, #74 (Unev)

-2

2:50

+

.

.

.

4:22

+2
247220 внек. дист.
21  Khabarovsk STU (Chepel)

3:32

+1

.

.

-3

-2

4:54

+
252621 внек. дист.
22  Khabarovsk State PU(Ochkin)

5:35

+

-4

-2

.

.

4:10

+1
260522
23  RECC

-1

3:53

+

.

.

.

4:33

+7
264623 внек. дист.
24  Far Eastern NU (Lopatin)

.

5:33

+8

.

.

.

2:39

+1
267224 внек. дист.
25  Far Eastern NU (Matviyenko)

4:32

+3

.

.

.

.

4:57

+3
268925 внек. дист.
26  Власов (Владивосток Школа №57)

.

1:43

+4

.

.

.

.
118326 внек. дист.
27  Far Eastern NU (Kovalenko)

-1

.

.

.

.

2:47

+5
126727 внек. дист.
28  OrelSchool1

-1

.

-3

.

.

5:28

+
132828 внек. дист.
29  Institute of Physics & IT (Nadein)

-6

.

.

.

.

5:44

+6
146429
30  Amur SU (Sayapin)

-9

.

.

.

-4

-8
0030
31  Сыромятникова, Рогожина, Баишев (Якутия)

-4

.

.

.

.

-12
0030 внек. дист.
32  Insitute of Physics & IT (Melnikov)

.

-5

.

.

.

-8
0030 внек. дист.
33  Vladivostok SU of Economics&Service (Polivoda)

-2

.

.

.

.

-10
0030
34  Far Eastern STU (Palmin)

.

.

-4

.

-4

.
0030
35  Far Eastern NU (Berezin)

.

.

.

.

.

-5
0030 внек. дист.
36  Institute of Physics & IT (Usik)

-5

.

.

.

.

.
0030 внек. дист.
37  Klochkoff, Martin, Storozhenko

-4

.

.

.

.

.
0030 внек. дист.
38  Far Eastern NU (Obukhovskaya)

-2

.

.

.

.

.
0030 внек. дист.
39  Погорелова, Рубановский, Комова (Хабаровск)

.

.

.

.

.

.
0030 внек. дист.
40  Komsomolsk-na-Amure SPU (Skogarev)

.

.

.

.

.

.
0030 внек. дист.
41  Panurin Oleg (the internet guest)

.

.

.

.

.

.
0030 внек. дист.
42  Amur SU (Ziganshin)

.

.

.

.

.

.
0030 внек. дист.
43  OrelSTU 14

.

.

.

.

.

.
0030 внек. дист.
44  Far Eastern STU (Ratnikov)

.

.

.

.

.

.
0030
  Успешных попыток

20 / 106

19%

21 / 83

25%

9 / 49

18%

2 / 23

9%

4 / 51

8%

28 / 107

26%
 
0.134s 0.013s 12