Участник A (100) B (100) C (100) D (100) всего (400) место статус
Данилов Роман 10010046583041
Федоров Илья Дмитриевич 8610026442562 дист.
Прохоров Дмитрий 10010020302503
Зуенок Кристина Владимировна 96953862354 дист.
Шевченко Александр Сергеевич 10010018.2185
Понамарева Ирина 100555062116
Соломатин Владимир 9410014.2087 дист.
Янсон Максим Андреевич 941001402087 дист.
Попов Дмитрий 1001000.2009
10  Гурьев Даниил 965050.19610
11  Печёнкин Богдан 9655321019311
12  Шибаев Иннокентий 1004050019012
13  Нон Дмитрий Владимирович 962558.17913 дист.
14  Тычинский Вячеслав Зиновьевич 945520.16914 дист.
15  Сластен Тихон 945518.16715
16  Дороганов Иван Борисович 965020.16616 дист.
17  Кочеткова Полина Владимировна 865524.16517 дист.
18  Вознов Петр 98558216318
19  Пискунов Иван Витальевич 905022016219 дист.
20  Маркевич Илья Евгеньевич 945018016219 дист.
21  Приходько Олег 100556.16121
22  Кушнир Максим Валерьевич 100552.15722 дист.
23  Гудзь Сергей Юрьевич 1004512.15722 дист.
24  Хлебородов Артем Леонидович 945012.15624 дист.
25  Галкина Алёна Александровна 9855..15325 дист.
26  Пендрикова Ольга Николаевна 98504015226 дист.
27  Николай Долженко 94550.14927
28  Терентьев Вадим Андреевич 98450.14328 дист.
29  Евстратов Виталий 1001028013829 дист.
30  Долгушев Андрей 6100.3013630
31  Чернов Дмитрий 94402.13630
32  Старостин Георгий Борисович 486522.13532 дист.
33  Тимофеенко Борис 90400.13033
34  Дзюба Александр 465522.12334
35  Лозицкий Андрей 100100.11035
36  Сударкин Михаил Сергеевич 9610..10636 дист.
37  Бездетко Герман 94100.10437
38  Бачинский Максим 46550.10138
39  Коберский Мирослав 30551209739
40  Гершук Владислав Александрович 84010.9440
41  Богатырев Александр 920..9241
42  Демченко Петр Сергеевич 0702.7242 дист.
43  Панченко Антон 505266343
44  Коноплицкий Никита 0558.6343
45  Лапшов Денис Вадимович .556.6145 дист.
46  Синяйкин Максим Сергеевич 46.0.4646 дист.
47  Овчинников Максим 2400.4247
48  Цалагова Маргарита Михайловна 4200.4247 дист.
49  Гурьев Андрей 400004049
50  Шилин Константин .40..4049
51  Саушкин Антон Александрович ..16.1651 дист.
52  Каплюк Василий Михайлович .15..1552 дист.
53  Лесогоров Михаил 0540953
54  Кобзарь Иван Сергеевич 0...054 дист.
55  Меньшенин Иван Сергеевич 0.0.054 дист.
56  Юсуповский Даниил Владиславович 0...054 дист.
57  Сидорук Роман Денисович ....054 дист.
58  Баулин Михаил ....054
59  Горбатюк Никита Владимирович ....054 дист.
60  Станкявичуте Кристина Сергеевна ....054 дист.
  Средний балл 63.3 42.2 11.9 3.2  
0.130s 0.012s 12