Участник A B C D E F G H = время место статус
Far Eastern NU (Tuphanov)

0:28

+

.

4:02

+2

0:58

+

2:27

+3

.

0:17

+

4:21

+2
68931
Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU (Kruzhaev)

2:23

+

.

-2

1:26

+3

.

.

0:56

+1

2:30

+2
45552
MIPT_Alex

1:29

+1

.

.

2:38

+

.

.

0:35

+2

3:28

+1
45703внек. дист.
Far Eastern NU (Zelenov)

2:27

+2

.

-5

2:38

+

.

.

0:54

+1

3:06

+
46054
Far Eastern NU (Kravchenko)

4:34

+

.

.

2:25

+

.

.

2:04

+1

4:11

+3
48745
Дьяконов, Васильев, Захаров (Якутск)

0:23

+1

.

.

1:29

+3

.

.

0:40

+2

.
32726внек. дист.
Far Eastern NU (Oleynikov)

1:27

+1

.

.

2:24

+

.

.

0:32

+

.
32837
Yakutsk SU (Sirditov)

2:11

+

.

.

2:31

+2

.

.

0:42

+

-6
33648
iexperts

0:39

+

.

.

2:49

+4

-10

.

1:48

+1

-1
34169внек. дист.
10  Плешаков, Решетняк, Васильева (Владивосток)

1:29

+

.

.

3:59

+5

.

.

0:42

+

.
347010внек. дист.
11  Vladivostok SU of Econ. and Service

1:37

+

.

.

3:19

+2

.

.

3:53

+

-4
356911
12  Amur SU (Krivosheev)

1:48

+3

.

.

3:33

+4

.

.

2:12

+4

-10
367312
13  Far Eastern NU (Fedorischev)

2:06

+2

.

.

4:22

+7

.

.

1:36

+4

.
374413
14  Pacific NU (Terentyev)

3:12

+3

.

.

4:43

+7

.

.

3:23

+1

-1
389814
15  ExFESTrU

0:44

+

.

.

-3

-1

.

1:06

+1

-2
213015внек. дист.
16  Far Eastern NTU (Poceluev)

2:44

+

.

.

-8

.

.

1:18

+

.
224216
17  skro

0:31

+

.

.

.

-13

.

3:56

+3

-6
232717внек. дист.
18  Bykov

1:49

+

.

.

.

.

.

3:46

+1

.
235518внек. дист.
19  Far Eastern NU (Politsin)

2:03

+3

.

.

-2

.

.

2:57

+

-2
236019
20  Far Eastern NU IPIT (Fadeev)

4:38

+3

.

.

-2

.

.

1:57

+1

.
247520
21  Far Eastern S Transport U (Lukash)

-8

.

.

.

.

.

1:20

+1

-5
110021
22  Amur SU (Dorofeev)

-2

.

.

-2

.

.

1:54

+

.
111422
23  Far Eastern NU (Bolotin)

-2

.

.

-1

.

.

2:11

+

-2
113123
24  Far Eastern S Transport U (Galenko)

.

.

.

-2

.

.

1:23

+3

.
114324
25  Far Easten NU (Elizarov S. A.)

-1

.

.

.

.

.

2:02

+2

-2
116225
26  Far Eastern A of Social and Humanitarian Sci (Blokhin)

.

.

.

.

.

.

2:32

+1

-3
117226
27  Far Eastern NU (Denisenko)

3:16

+2

.

.

-2

.

.

-10

.
123627внек. дист.
28  Nick

3:59

+1

.

-6

.

.

.

.

.
125928внек. дист.
29  Техсервис

.

.

.

4:14

+5

.

.

.

.
135429внек. дист.
30  Far Eastern NU (Kharitonov)

-4

.

.

-6

.

.

4:22

+5

.
136230
31  Far Eastern A of Social and Humanitarian Sci (Shevchenko)

4:14

+7

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
139431
32  Far Eastern NTU (Savchuk R.K.)

-10

.

.

-6

.

.

-4

.
0032
33  Far Eastern S Transport U (Sukhobok)

.

.

.

-2

.

.

-9

-2
0032
34  Pacific NU (Voropaev)

-7

.

.

.

.

.

-3

-3
0032
35  Komsomolsk-on-Amur STU (Konshin)

-1

.

.

-3

.

.

-6

-2
0032
36  Pacific NU (Matiushenko)

-12

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032
37  Far Eastern NU (Bolgov)

-7

.

.

-4

.

.

.

.
0032
38  Komsomolsk-on-Amur S Ped. U (Kormilin)

-6

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032внек. дист.
39  Far Eastern NU AI (Bokaty)

-3

.

.

.

.

.

-2

.
0032
40  petch

-4

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032внек. дист.
41  Харченко,Серга (Владивосток)

.

.

.

.

.

.

-3

.
0032внек. дист.
42  Maritime SU (Kulesh)

-1

.

.

.

.

.

-2

.
0032
43  Бровин Андрей

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

-1
0032внек. дист.
44  AIFENU(Bokaty NIkiforov Jdanov)

-1

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032внек. дист.
45  Приходько Ярослав

-1

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032внек. дист.
46  Dreamcatcher

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032внек. дист.
47  asd

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032внек. дист.
48  Far Eastern NU IPIT (Zenin)

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032
49  Altavista

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032внек. дист.
50  <Ghost Team>

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032внек. дист.
51  Polox Group

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032внек. дист.
52  Komsomolsk-on-Amur S Ped. U (Burganov)

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
0032внек. дист.
  Успешных попыток

23 / 122

19%

0 / 0

0%

1 / 16

6%

15 / 100

15%

1 / 28

4%

0 / 0

0%

27 / 101

27%

5 / 65

8%
 
0.174s 0.012s 12