Результаты городской олимпиады по математике среди учащихся 10 классов

Дата проведения:   06.12.2003 г

Место проведения: ДВГУ, ул.Суханова, 8

Фамилия Имя
Школа
Баллы
Сумма
Место
1 Решетняк Илья Михайлович №23
7 7 7 7 7
35 1
2 Гизатулин Денис №23
7 7 7 6 7
34 2
3 Лукиянчук Богдан Геннадьевич №23
7 7 5 6 7
32 3
4 Ретюнский Никита Вячеславович гимназия №1
7 7 5 6 4
29 4
5 Пятов Дмитрий Александрович №19
5 7 4 7 5
28 5
6 Чижов Алексей Сергеевич гимназия №1
7 7 4 3 7
28 5
7 Будников Андрей Николаевич №29
7 4 7 4 4
26 7
8 Чернышев Владимир Михайлович №42
7 7 5 0 7
26 7
9 Иванов Станислав Юрьевич №61
4 7 7 5 2
25 9
10 Чуланова Наталья Юрьевна Буревестник
4 7 7 1 6
25 9
11 Дрогомирецкая Елена Руслановна Буревестник
4 7 7 1 6
25 9
12 Колчинский Владислав Андреевич Буревестник
7 7 6 1 4
25 9
13 Болгов Михаил Андреевич №23
6 7 3 2 7
25 9
14 Туфанов Игорь Евгеньевич №73
7 7 6 1 2
23 14
15 Гиниятулина Татьяна Рамильевна №64
6 4 7 0 5
22 15
16 Коротченков Илья Викторович гимназия №1
6 7 2 0 7
22 15
17 Кузнецов Александр Вадимович гимназия №1
7 7 2 2 4
22 15
18 Бабенко Артем Игоревич №42
5 7 7 0 2
21 18
19 Гой Владимир Александрович гимназия №1
7 7 2 2 3
21 18
20 Панурин Олег Владимирович №48
7 0 2 5 7
21 18
21 Аржанухина Виктория Ивановна Буревестник
6 1 6 1 6
20 21
22 Тё Игорь Борисович №59
6 0 7 0 7
20 21
23 Беляев Александр Александрович колледж ДВГУ
6 7 2 4 1
20 21
24 Карнаухов Игорь Ильич №23
7 7 2 2 2
20 21
25 Завируха Елена Сергеевна Буревестник
7 7 2 2 2
20 21
26 Любимцева Олеся Сергеевна Буревестник
6 7 2 1 4
20 21
27 Зелинский Никита Ростиславович №58
1 7 4 5 2
19 27
28 Сиднева Анастасия Буревестник
7 7 2 1 2
19 27
29 Румянцев Николай Сергеевич ТШЛ
7 5 2 1 4
19 27
30 Глушаков Константин ТШЛ
5 5 2 1 6
19 27
31 Юнев Александр Викторович №23
7 4 4 0 4
19 27
32 Беляков Семен Валентинович №60
6 3 7 0 3
19 27
33 Алесик Анна Александровна №68
1 4 6 1 6
18 33
34 Белик Алексей Анатольевич №62
6 0 6 1 5
18 33
35 Паншин Игорь Евгеньевич гимназия №1
7 2 2 0 7
18 33
36 Миронец Дмитрий Павлович ТШЛ
2 0 7 1 7
17 36
37 Сухомлинов Александр Дмитриевич №23
7 1 7 1 1
17 36
38 Култышев Сергей Олегович №79
7 1 2 2 5
17 36
39 Ворожбитова Наталья Викторовна №28
4 0 3 3 7
17 39
40 Козубенко Сергей ТШЛ
5 5 2 1 3
16 40
41 Мандрыгин Сергей Александрович ТШЛ
7 7 2 0 0
16 40
42 Дремина Ольга Алексеевна №2
7 0 2 7 0
16 40
43 Волков Максим Алексеевич №14
7 0 2 2 5
16 40
44 Мелкоступов ТШЛ
4 5 2 1 3
15 44
45 Куркина Анастасия Викторовна №55
7 0 2 1 5
15 44
46 Надымов Алексей Владимирович ТШЛ
3 4 3 3 2
15 44
47 Чесалина Светлана Валерьевна №64
1 4 2 3 5
15 44
48 Горшкова Наталья Александровна №56
1 7 2 2 2
14 48
49 Обежисвет Светлана Александровна №78
6 3 2 1 2
14 48
50 Святец Александр ТШЛ
4 1 7 0 2
14 48
51 Яковлева Валентина Юрьевна №16
2 4 3 2 2
13 51
52 Павлюк Максим Михайлович лицей №41
7 0 1 0 5
13 51
53 Корф Наталья Николаевна №77
1 4 7 0 0
12 53
54 Субочева Виктория Валерьевна №13
1 2 7 0 2
12 53
55 Кушнирук Анатолий Геннадьевич №54
7 1 2 1 1
12 53
56 Новиков Александр Сергеевич гимназия №1
5 1 1 1 4
12 53
57 Кочергин Александр Викторович №79
5 2 3 1 1
12 53
58 Рылов Алексей Викторович №6
4 0 2 1 5
12 53
59 Седова Евгения Михайловна №59
2 0 2 0 7
11 59
60 Рудая Александра Владимировна №74
4 3 2 1 1
11 59
61 Истомин Василий Геннадьевич №19
7 0 3 0 0
10 61
62 Грикис Денис Гарриевич №77
2 4 2 0 2
10 61
63 Лелеко Никита Алексеевич №40
1 4 2 1 2
10 61
64 Чащин Андрей Олегович №27
2 4 2 1 1
10 61
65 Грезин Денис Сергеевич СОХЭШИ
1 3 3 1 1
9 65
66 Максименок Илья Николаевич №75
1 4 2 0 2
9 65
67 Алексеенко Людмила Владимировна №72
0 6 2 1 0
9 65
68 Демушкина Екатерина Владимировна №50
1 1 1 1 5
9 65
69 Ефименко Георгий Владимирович №48
0 0 7 1 1
9 65
70 Семенников Ярослав Андреевич №63
5 0 2 0 1
8 70
71 Милин Богдан Алексеевич №63
2 0 3 1 2
8 70
72 Ходырев Евгений Александрович №38
1 5 0 1 1
8 70
73 Юрьев Андрей Андреевич №71
5 0 2 0 0
7 73
74 Белихин Егор Михайлович №9
2 2 0 0 3
7 73
75 Шапарев Алексей Евгеньевич №61
2 2 2 1 0
7 73
76 Тарасенко Дарья Анатольевна №13
0 2 2 1 2
7 73
77 Митякин Денис Анатольевич ТШЛ
0 4 2 1 0
7 73
78 Кравченко Анна Александровна №13
1 1 2 2 1
7 73
79 Крупин Алексей Олегович №32
1 1 2 1 1
6 79
80 Ковзун Сергей Сергеевич №16
0 1 2 1 2
6 79
81 Белоусов Алексей Вячеславович №53
2 0 2 0 2
6 79
82 Шевченко Павел Гарольдович №75
0 3 1 1 0
5 82
83 Кривцова Лилия Алексеевна №55
1 2 2 0 0
5 82
84 Яковец Сергей Владимирович лицей ДВГТУ
1 1 1 1 1
5 82
85 Степура Ольга Александровна №33
0 0 2 1 2
5 82
86 Лунев Александр лицей ДВГТУ
1 1 2 1 0
5 82
87 Гришанова Наталья Викторовна лицей №41
0 0 2 1 1
4 87
88 Мазур Кристина №51
0 0 2 1 1
4 87
89 Коновалова Наталья Николаевна №12
0 2 2 0 0
4 87
90 Семенова Юлия Вадимовна №52
0 2 2 0 0
4 87
91 Самара Владимир Владимирович №32
0 0 2 1 1
4 87
92 Пташкина Екатерина Сергеевна №11
1 3 0 0 0
4 87
93 Гузь Виктор Викторович №47
0 0 2 1 0
3 93
94 Головчак Юлия Анатольевна №47
0 0 2 1 0
3 93
95 Чупчугова Алла Александровна №7
0 0 0 1 1
2 95
96 Тюрина Анастасия Алексеевна №48
0 0 2 0 0
2 95
97 Макаренко Александра Сергеевна №79
0 0 2 0 0
2 95
98 Зенин Максим Павлович №53
0 1 1 0 0
2 95
99 Соколова Мария Юрьевна №66
1 0 0 0 0
1 99