Протокол городской олимпиады по математике: 8 - 9 классы

Дата проведения: 24.11.2001
Место проведения: ДВГУ

Фамилия Имя
Класс
Школа
Баллы
Сумма
Место
1 Решетняк Илья Михайлович 8 23
7 7 7 7 5
33 1
2 Харламов Михаил Юрьевич 9 23
7 5 7 7 7
33 1
3 Шавлюгин Евгений Александрович 9 23
7 7 7 3 7
31 2
4 Комаров Игорь Владимирович 9 41
7 2 7 7 7
30 3
5 Шиляев Данил Анатольевич 9 38
7 1 7 7 7
29 5
6 Кочегаров Михаил Борисович 9 74
7 1 7 7 7
29 5
7 Пузько Леонид Валерьевич 9 гимназия №1
7 1 7 7 7
29 5
8 Быков Александр 9 23
7 3 7 5 7
29 5
9 Потапов Ярослав 9 лицей №41
7 1 7 7 7
29 5
10 Юшкина Яна Олеговна 8 гимназия №1
7 4 6 4 7
28 10
11 Селезнев Тим Эдуардович 9 гимназия №1
7 0 7 7 7
28 10
12 Сорокин Александр Владимирович 9 ТШЛ
7 0 7 7 7
28 10
13 Гизатулин Денис Рашидович 8 23
7 7 2 5 7
28 10
14 Федорищев Леонид 9 23
7 4 7 3 7
28 10
15 Юминова Анастасия Александровна 9 гимназия №1
7 2 7 5 7
28 10
16 Французов Андрей Викторович 9 лицей №41
7 2 7 7 4
27 16
17 Иванов Евгений Валерьевич 9 38
7 2 7 4 7
27 16
18 Шаталов Никита Андреевич 9 23
7 2 4 6 7
26 18
19 Мартыяс Виктория Викторовна 9 80
5 7 7 7 0
26 18
20 Березина Виктория Андреевна 9 гимназия №2
7 2 7 2 7
25 20
21 Гайфулин Юрий 9 19
6 2 7 7 3
25 20
22 Шевченко Артем Георгиевич 9 гимназия №1
7 3 7 7 1
25 20
23 Пластун Олег Александрович 7 колледж ДВГУ
7 0 7 7 4
25 20
24 Подоба Степан Александрович 9 73
7 2 3 6 7
25 20
25 Ворона Екатерина Васильевна 9 61
7 2 7 1 7
24 25
26 Муллаянова Виолетта Фаритовна 9 гимназия №1
7 2 7 1 7
24 25
27 Ковтанюк Александра Андреевна 8 гимназия №1
7 2 7 1 7
24 25
28 Ечкало Елена Михайловна 9 21
7 1 7 2 7
24 25
29 Попов Никита Сергеевич 9 18
7 2 7 1 7
24 25
30 Фризюк Виктор Сергеевич 9 гимназия №1
5 0 7 5 7
24 25
31 Капранов Сергей Анатольевич 9 30
7 2 7 1 7
24 25
32 Жукова Татьяна Витальевна 9 42
7 2 7 0 7
23 32
33 Каменев Михаил Сергеевич 9 42
7 2 7 0 7
23 32
34 Карасева Наталья Евгеньевна 9 гимназия №2
1 1 7 7 7
23 32
35 Яковлев Алексей 9 лицей №41
6 2 1 7 7
23 32
36 Грибов Константин Александрович 8 23
7 2 7 1 6
23 32
37 Домбай Михаил Викторович 9 лицей №41
1 2 7 7 5
22 37
38 Ретюнский Никита Вячеславович 8 гимназия №1
7 0 7 1 7
22 37
39 Куанышбаев Тимур Булатович 9 ТШЛ
2 2 7 4 7
22 37
40 Хлудеев Михаил Юрьевич 8 гимназия №1
3 4 7 1 7
22 37
41 Мочалова Алена Юрьевна 9 35
3 2 7 2 7
21 41
42 Орталев Алексей Игоревич 9 54
7 1 7 5 1
21 41
43 Береснева Екатерина Викторовна 9 21
5 0 7 2 7
21 41
44 Манюченко Анастасия Константиновна 9 51
2 1 7 3 7
20 44
45 Зайцева Анна Анатольевна 9 47
5 0 7 1 7
20 44
46 Мясников Александр 9 ТШЛ
5 0 7 1 7
20 44
47 Бурдюк Алексей Сергеевич 9 лицей №41
4 2 4 7 2
19 47
48 Петрухнов Михаил 9 25
3 6 7 2 1
19 47
49 Жданов Илья Евгеньевич 9 23
7 2 2 1 7
19 47
50 Цераваев Алексей Викторович 7 2
7 2 2 1 7
19 47
51 Игнатьева Ирина Владимировна 9 46
3 3 7 5 0
18 51
52 Чириков Станислав Александрович 8 гимназия №1
2 0 7 7 2
18 51
53 Гилева Анастасия Михайловна 9 33
7 0 7 1 3
18 51
54 Дреков Денис Алексеевич 9 23
1 2 1 7 7
18 51
55 Ветренко Андрей Юрьевич 9 7
7 1 2 7 1
18 51
56 Иваиловская Юлия 9 53
2 0 7 1 7
17 56
57 Петров Ярослав Анатольевич 9 17
7 2 0 1 7
17 56
58 Раимов Григорий Анатольевич 9 ТШЛ
4 3 0 7 3
17 56
59 Чижов Алексей 8 гимназия №1
7 0 7 2 1
17 56
60 Васильева Надежда Владимировна 9 64
6 1 7 2 1
17 56
61 Пак Николай Сергеевич 9 22
1 2 1 7 6
17 56
62 Вильке Павел 9 80
1 1 7 7 0
16 18
63 Джавгайтарова Юлия Георгиевна 9 60
2 3 2 5 4
16 62
64 Новикова Анна Сергеевна 9 гимназия №2
0 0 7 2 7
16 62
65 Юхнович Алевтина Сергеевна 9 25
2 3 7 2 2
16 62
66 Якименко Дмитрий Викторович 9 лицей ДВГТУ
4 1 0 7 3
15 66
67 Клюс Татьяна Вадимовна 9 13
2 3 2 1 7
15 66
68 Андреева Анна Анатольевна 9 53
5 3 0 0 7
15 66
69 Сысоева Марина 9 40
7 0 6 2 0
15 66
70 Артамонова Александра Константиновна 9 9
4 0 7 4 0
15 66
71 Пантилеев Алексей Юрьевич 9 69
6 0 1 1 6
14 71
72 Хазинуров Дмитрий Александрович 9 28
7 1 0 4 2
14 71
73 Кузнецова Юлия Валерьевна 9 43
2 2 2 1 7
14 71
74 Сулейманов Ринат Эльдарович 9 23
1 2 2 2 7
14 71
75 Рубинский Николай Александрович 9 46
0 0 0 7 7
14 71
76 Горлачев Илья Викторович 9 38
2 0 7 2 3
14 71
77 Ковтун Дмитрий Юрьевич 9 59
3 1 7 1 1
13 77
78 Павлов Михаил 9 19
1 2 7 1 2
13 77
79 Мальцев Владислав Сергеевич 9 лицей ДВГТУ
4 1 0 5 3
13 77
80 Самойленко Виктор Сергеевич 9 54
4 2 7 0 0
13 77
81 Славгородский Владимир Михайлович 9 27
3 0 7 2 1
13 77
82 Потапенко Богдан Владимирович 9 23
1 2 0 3 7
13 77
83 Боос Евгения Владимировна 9 80
7 2 1 2 1
13 77
84 Устенко Майя Сергеевна 9 14
4 0 7 1 1
13 77
85 Колобов Николай 9 76
2 1 1 7 1
12 85
86 Калинина Екатерина Валерьевна 9 15
1 2 7 1 0
11 86
87 Мурзина Александра Владимировна 9 21
2 0 0 1 7
10 87
88 Шимелин Вячеслав Сергеевич 9 57
0 2 0 1 7
10 87
89 Базаев Василий Игоревич 9 16
0 1 7 0 2
10 87
90 Шмелев Никита Дмитриевич 9 ТШЛ
1 0 0 1 7
9 90
91 Новиков Игорь Александрович 9 39
1 0 7 1 0
9 90
92 Баранов Алексей Николаевич 9 76
1 0 7 1 0
9 90
93 Хабибулин Павел Александрович 9 лицей ДВГТУ
4 1 0 1 3
9 90
94 Попенов Иван 9 СОХЭ
1 0 7 1 0
9 90
95 Недбайлов Павел Андреевич 9 23
6 0 0 3 0
9 90
96 Хиврич Рита 9 19
1 1 0 2 5
9 90
97 Кондратюк Антон Сергеевич 9 53
0 1 0 1 6
8 97
98 9 52
1 3 1 1 2
8 97
99 Вторушин Станислав 9 ТШЛ
3 3 0 2 0
8 97
100 Шиленко Антонина Борисовна 9 32
0 0 6 1 0
7 100
101 Грабовенко Илья Андреевич 9 76
2 3 0 2 0
7 100
102 Лычак Максим Павлович 9 72
3 3 0 1 0
7 100
103 Стрик Ольга Алексеевна 9 15
0 2 2 1 1
6 103
104 Якимчук Екатерина Григорьевна 9 80
1 1 1 1 1
5 104
105 Ломтев Андрей Ильич 9 СОХЭ
1 1 1 1 1
5 104
106 Швальбойм Валерия Романовна 8 колледж ДВГУ
3 0 0 1 0
4 106
107 Васильева Екатерина Дмитриевна 9 64
0 0 1 1 2
4 107
108 Ивашкина Олеся Александровна 9 15
0 1 1 1 0
3 108
109 Кобзарь Анна Дмитриевна 9 40
1 0 0 1 0
2 109
110 Артамонов Тимур Игоревич 8 колледж ДВГУ
0 0 1 1 0
2 109