Протокол городской олимпиады по математике: 10 классы

Дата проведения: 17.11.2001
Место проведения: ДВГУ

Фамилия Имя
Школа
Баллы
Сумма
Место
1 Денисов Никита Витальевич 23
7 7 7 7 9
37 1
2 Федоров Андрей лицей №41
7 8 7 7 7
36 2
3 Дмитриев Юрий Анатольевич 23
7 8 7 7 7
36 2
4 Гребенчук Дмитрий Вячеславович ТШЛ
7 7 7 7 7
35 3
5 Прудникова Мария Витальевна 23
7 7 7 7 7
35 3
6 Надеина Александра Владимировна 23
7 6 7 7 7
34 4
7 Ильин Алексей Игоревич гимназия №1
3 7 7 7 7
31 5
8 Васильев Илья Александрович 48
3 7 7 7 7
31 6
9 Джигимон Анна Валерьевна 19
7 7 7 7 2
30 7
10 Суровенко Николай Сергеевич гимназия №1
6 7 7 7 2
29 8
11 Денисов Андрей Артурович 23
7 7 1 7 7
29 9
12 Емельяненко Олег Валерьевич 23
7 0 7 7 7
28 10
13 Позняковская Мирослава Владимировна 23
7 7 5 7 1
27 11
14 Бажин Илья Андреевич 23
7 0 7 7 6
27 12
15 Гуракова Юлия Александровна 23
7 7 3 7 3
27 13
16 Романенко Петр Владимирович 61
7 5 7 7 1
27 14
17 Макаркин Данил Владимирович колледж ДВГУ
7 6 4 7 3
27 15
18 Рыжиков Александр Игоревич 35
7 7 4 7 1
26 16
19 Ратаев Михаил Анатольевич Буревестник
7 3 2 7 7
26 17
20 Туфанов Олег Евгеньевич 73
7 0 7 7 5
26 18
21 Вавилов Иван Владимирович Гармония
7 7 1 7 4
26 19
22 Дарьевич Галина Дмитриевна 56
7 2 2 7 7
25 20
23 Никитченко Вячеслав Андреевич гимназия №1
3 7 7 7 1
25 21
24 Кузьмин Михаил Игоревич 72
6 7 1 7 3
24 22
25 Маматюк Александр Александрович 23
7 7 0 7 4
25 23
26 Визгунов Михаил Дмитриевич 23
7 2 1 7 7
24 24
27 Хомин Александр Викторович ТШЛ
3 7 0 7 7
24 25
28 Зачетова Елена Николаевна 61
7 0 7 7 3
24 26
29 Шишова Мария Владимировна гимназия №2
7 7 0 7 3
24 27
30 Онипко Дмитрий Михайлович колледж ДВГУ
0 3 7 7 6
23 28
31 Воеводский Максим Владиславович 23
7 7 1 7 1
23 31
32 Уваров Андрей Анатольевич 7
7 0 7 7 1
22 32
33 Надеина Лидия Владимировна 23
7 0 5 7 3
22 33
34 Котик Андрей Игоревич лицей ДВГТУ
5 3 3 7 4
22 34
35 Выговской Денис Сергеевич 62
7 1 7 7 0
22 35
36 Анохина Элеонора Андреевна 25
0 2 7 7 6
22 36
37 Злобин Александр Евгеньевич лицей Буревесник
0 7 6 7 1
21 37
38 Лохов Антон Максимович 26
1 0 7 7 6
21 38
39 Морозов Денис Андреевич 12
7 0 7 7 0
21 39
40 Корнейчук Наталья Гордеевна коледж ДВГУ
0 7 0 7 7
21 40
41 Кириллова Ольга 33
7 0 3 7 3
20 41
42 Хонецкая Виктория Евгеньевна 22
0 7 6 7 0
20 42
43 Васильев Константин Иванович 56
7 2 2 7 2
20 43
44 Куликов Алексей Владимирович 23
6 7 0 7 0
20 44
45 Савушкина Екатерина Игоревна 53
7 4 0 7 1
19 45
46 Сошин Максим Андреевич лицей Буревесник
1 7 1 7 3
19 46
47 Федоренко Дарья Николаевна 26
1 1 6 7 4
19 47
48 Хоменко Михаил Андреевич 57
3 3 2 7 4
19 48
49 Салтыкова Ольга Геннадьевна 75
7 3 0 7 2
19 49
50 Машалова Евгения Николаевна лицей Дальрыбвтуза
0 5 0 7 6
18 50
51 Тихонова Анастасия 22
0 7 0 7 3
17 51
52 Свешникова Евгения 53
7 0 0 7 3
17 52
53 Потапова Вера Сергеевна 22
2 7 0 7 1
17 53
54 Челышев Максим Геннадьевич 57
7 0 4 1 5
17 54
55 Путинцева Анастасия "Гармония"
7 7 1 1 1
17 55
56 Глазнев Олег Константинович гимназия № 1
7 3 0 7 0
17 56
57 Шпак Любовь Александровна 54
7 0 3 6 1
17 57
58 Вохминцев Алексей Николаевич 21
0 2 3 7 4
16 58
59 Алешина Анна Васильевна 69
0 3 3 7 3
16 59
60 Попов Андрей Сергеевич АТШ
0 3 0 7 6
16 60
61 Шкирдова Елена Николаена 22
0 7 0 7 2
16 61
62 Калинин Дмитрий Олегович 26
4 3 1 7 1
16 62
63 Студеникин Павел 32
0 0 7 7 1
15 63
64 Попов Петр Владимирович 66
0 1 0 7 7
15 64
65 Мельник Олег Андреевич 23
1 0 3 7 3
14 65
66 Ярлыков Алексей Сергеевич 38
1 3 1 7 3
15 66
67 Малышев Михаил Сергеевич ТШЛ
0 7 0 7 0
14 67
68 Ченин Александр Алексеевич 71
0 7 0 7 0
14 68
69 Шельпацкая Елена Сергеевна 64
0 3 0 7 3
13 69
70 Ковалева Елена Эдуардовна 23
0 3 7 0 3
13 70
71 Долгунов Дмитрий Александрович 57
1 7 3 1 1
13 71
72 Колпакова Анна Сергеевна 47
1 2 1 7 2
13 72
73 Сотникова Дарья Сергеевна 40
1 3 1 7 1
13 73
74 Рамминг Татьяна Сергеевна 11
0 1 1 7 3
12 74
75 Журавлев Александр Викторович 2
0 2 0 7 3
12 75
76 Гречанюк Наталья Андреевна 41
1 2 0 7 2
12 76
77 Болвачева Кристина 39
0 3 0 7 1
11 77
78 Крушевская Ирина Евгеньева 22
1 1 1 7 1
11 78
79 Игуменова Екатерина Анатольевна 53
0 4 0 7 0
11 79
80 Колбанова Анастасия Романовна 11
0 0 3 7 1
11 80
81 Куштым Юлия Юрьевна 19
0 3 0 7 1
11 81
82 Ягнюкова Анастасия Сергеевна 2
0 3 0 7 0
10 82
83 Дайнеко Сергей Викторович 38
0 0 2 7 1
10 83
84 Филатова Елена Викторовна 40
0 1 2 7 0
10 84
85 Заточкина Анна Романовна 46
0 1 1 7 1
10 85
86 Щегольков Илья Викторович ТШЛ
3 0 0 7 0
10 86
87 Трунова Татьяна Сергеевна 50
0 1 1 7 0
9 87
88 Обуховская Злата гимназия № 1
0 0 0 7 2
9 88
89 Чусов Андрей Александрович 72
1 0 0 7 0
8 89
90 Малко Антон Витальевич лицей Дальрыбвтуза
0 0 0 7 1
8 90
91 Аноятова Динара Маликовна 80
2 2 0 2 1
7 91
92 Клименко Константин Александрович колледж ДВГУ
0 3 3 0 1
7 92
93 Ионина Агата Дмитриевна 9
0 0 0 7 0
7 93
94 Кудрявцев Евгений Сергеевич 16
0 0 0 7 0
7 94
95 Щелкова Анастасия Сергеевна 39
0 0 0 7 0
7 95
96 Блынская Маргарита Михайловна 14
0 4 0 3 0
7 96
97 Гилева Татьяна Сергеевна 52
0 0 0 7 0
7 97
98 Смирнова Татьяна Анатольевна 35
0 0 2 2 0
4 98
99 Илющенко Елизавета Дмитриевна лицей ДВГАЭУ
0 0 2 2 0
4 99
100 Емельянова Евгения Александровна 12
1 0 0 0 0
1 100